Skip common site navigation and headers
United States Environmental Protection Agency
Grant Awards Database
Contact Us | Print Version | Search
Begin Hierarchical Links EPA Home > OARM > Grants and Debarment > Grant Awards Database > All Awards by Recipient & Type End Hierarchical Links

 

All Awards by Recipient & Type

Show previous page of listing Show next page of listing
#Sorted ascendingCan be sorted ascendingGrant NumberCan be sorted ascendingPCCan be sorted ascending or descendingProject TitleCan be sorted ascending or descendingCum Dollars AwardedGrant SpecialistCan be sorted ascending or descendingProject OfficerCan be sorted ascending or descending
1,453
Show details for CountyCounty
$1,000,180,654
4
Show details for Federal AgencyFederal Agency
$12,510,951
193
Show details for Foreign RecipientForeign Recipient
$60,047,062
150
Show details for Independent School DistrictIndependent School District
$22,163,854
6,179
Hide details for Indian TribeIndian Tribe
$1,740,782,896
96623601-0ISec.106 CWA Tribal Water Program & Maintain Water Quality Monitoring$60,000Kenneth McIntoshFreda Wash
96665601-1X8Baseline Assessment of Pesticides Use and Risk - Special Purpose$25,031Dannell BrownGregory Weiler
97884401-2PHSpirit Lake Tribe FY10 Outreach Lead$75,000Tempa GravesTeri Bahrych
96612401-1GAAlabama-Coushatta$58,700Kenneth McIntoshFincher Harris
97549401-1K1Radon Monitoring and Education Project$13,291Belinda MontgomeryMichael Murphy
98182601-0PHOutreach Education Awareness$125,000Janet BartlettJamesm Bryson
98843701-3MM$70,778Joyce BrameChristopher Guzzetti
98955301-2IFY-01/02 - Water Pollution Control$88,976GwenL BrownRoccena Lawatch
97841301-0LSCRST EPD$33,087Sam FernandezRaymond Faliskie
98852103-3BGPerformance Partnership Grant$417,507Danette QuickJennifer Wintersteen
97660701-1IWater Quality Program$108,000Darlene CoulsonMariama Dover
97580504-1GAFOREST COUNTY POTAWATOMI COMMUNITY - GAP$224,000Donna StingleyDebra Crume-Williams
97695501-1IWater Quality Monitoring Project$107,492Belenthia EppsGeorge Craft
96418105-0CPEastern Band of Cherokee Indians$30,000Barbara StrotherCoretta Jones
98673001-1IFY 2001 Water Pollution Control Program$87,478Belenthia EppsGeorge Craft
97831501-1FSSafe Drinking Water Tribal Set-Aside$18,100Danette QuickMinnie Adams
96907701-0X1SWDA Special Purpose Activities - Tribal Solid Waste Program$39,000Martha VillarrealNancy Sockabasin
98844801-1EQEnvironmental Justice Small Grants$9,427Joyce BrameNancy Reish
98993501-3GAGeneral Assistance Program (GAP) II$589,122Elizabeth ArmourTimothy Grant
96039501-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$330,118Michel RodriguezMichelleV Davis
98882201-1INative Waters Wetland Cleanup 106 Special Project$10,000Danette QuickJennifer Wintersteen
96919001-0C9NONPOINT SOURCE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM$95,381Elizabeth ArmourWendell Smith
97999301-2XPWater Infrastructure - Wastewater System Rehabitation$1,540,000Martha VillarrealLinda Reeves
96087501-1X7Management of Sediment-Attached Indicator Bacteria Near Shellfish Beds$82,441John SchaubJill Gable
97961801-3GAGENERAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM III$648,545Fareed AliTimothy Grant
96562306-0RPFond du Lac Band of L/S Chippewa-CERCLA:Sec128(a)$103,000Elizabeth MazrekuYolanda Bouchee
00J02801-2TXANTHC Alaska Tribal Air Quality Assessment and Support Project$949,172Greg LucheyErin Mader
97935103-4BGPERFORMANCE PARTNERSHIP GRANT$422,400Alba EspitiaDanielle Angeles
97989501-0TXCAA 103 - Tribal Air Quality$80,000Martha VillarrealSara Bartholomew
98641401-1LUst/Lust Program$36,372Darlene CoulsonAudray Lincoln
96926806-0IFY06 Water Pollution Control Program (CWA106)$60,000Linda StrunaLoretta Vanegas
00T20201-0RPSTATE AND TRIBAL RESPONSE PROGRAM$154,850Linda StrunaCarolyn Douglas
96417904-0X1AL PoarchBandofCreekIndians SolidWasteMgt FY04$20,004William LundyDavy Simonson
00T08501-2C9NONPOINT SOURCE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM$90,000Vernese GholsonChristopher Chen
97817510-1LSTurtle Mountain LUST Grant C: 10$10,000Matthew NullRaymond Faliskie
97615501-3GATaos Pueblo General Assistance$437,500Kenneth McIntoshDale Roy
00J12201-1C9Upper Skagit Indian Tribe - NonPoint Source$150,000John SchaubDiana Boquist
00J29201-1PAPoint No Point Puget Sound Protection and Restoration$310,357Yvette DownsMelissa Whitaker
96554905-1BGRED LAKE BAND OF CHIPPEWA INDIANS - PPG FY 2004-2005$1,084,661Ronza JordanMichael Nishi
97999501-1CDWetlands Protection Development$88,828Danielle CarrTiffany Eastman
97954404-0IFY 04 WATER POLLUTION CONTROL PROGRAM$40,000Elizabeth ArmourJared Vollmer
98015501-3XX-980155-01: Suquamish Tribal Air Quality Program$417,893Bob PhillipsDiana Boquist
00065302-2C9Tribal Nonpoint Source Program$372,951Julie JodockJim Zokan
97683101-1XAParticulate Matter (PM) 2.5 Air Quality, Regulatory Ozone, and Meteorological Monitoring$263,949Belenthia EppsRichardm Thomas
97056401-0FSWater Storage Tank.$512,520Paul SteeleDennisx Wagner
98935901-3GAGeneral Assistance Program I$360,219Scott StollmanJared Vollmer
97817302-1C9Clean Water Act Section 319 Non-point$0Moye LinBrent Truskowski
98695801-3GAGeneral Assistance Program - Shawnee Tribe$420,391Kenneth McIntoshDale Roy
00J21201-2GAIndian General Assistance Program (IGAP)$115,000Michel RodriguezAdrienne Fleek
98990601-0TXCAA 103 - Tribal Air Quality$102,000Martha VillarrealSara Bartholomew
96061401-1X7Georgetown Water Quality Testing Project$76,021John SchaubMahri Lowinger
00F23701-0IAbsentee Shawnee Tribe Water Pollution Control$151,552Kenneth McIntoshSamuel Reynolds
97811211-0BGTurtle Mt. Band of Chippewas$339,372Matthew NullBlake Huff
83358101-3OSFY2007 Exchange Network Grant Program$143,018Kenneth SylvesterPatricia Eklund
83017501-0HSVulnerability Assessments and Related Security Improvements at Large Drinking Water Utilities$115,000LaShaun PhillipsGerard Mckenna
98174001-0XAClean Air Act Grant$40,000Paul TrevinoValerie Bataille
98036302-1GANightmute Traditional Council - General Assistance Program (GAP)$200,000Greg LucheyTami Fordham
96053701-1GAIndian General Assistance Program$110,000Michel RodriguezKatherine Brown
00977701-1GAGENERAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM - 2008 ANNUAL TRIBAL CONFERENCE$163,152Susan ChiuVeronica Swann
97026201-2GAKarluk Environmental Capacity Building$80,065Aimee MunziJennifer Curtis
96543501-1IPROJECT - ST. CROIX TRIBAL COUNCIL - CWA SECTION 106 WATER POLLUTION CONTROL$276,000Mirchell PhillipsIrene Cook
98936308-1EFY-08/09 PESTICIDES CONSOLIDATED COOPERATIVE AGREEMENT$140,009Vernese GholsonMarcy Katzin
97044901-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$430,000Joanne BrendleCatherine Villa
00T18401-02BARRA Brownfields Cleanup Cooperative Agreement$200,000Susan ChiuGlenn Kistner
00934301-3GAGeneral Assistance Program - GAP III$460,000Maria RoversoGilbert Pasqua
97665101-1IWater Quality Program$60,000Darlene CoulsonMariama Dover
96964001-0EACAPACITY BUILDING FOR STATES AND TRIBES$30,000Linda StrunaSharon Jang
00F23401-6X6Osage Nation Underground Injection Control Project$273,345Belenthia EppsMichael Vaughan
97833601-1C9Nonpoint Source Projects$148,724Danette QuickMaureen Kiely
98958404-0IFY04 Water Pollution Control Program$121,229GwenL BrownJared Vollmer
98823306-0GAGeneral Assistance Program (GAP)$81,291Joyce BrameJennifer Harris
99970901-3GAGENERAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM I$329,099Susan ChiuClarice Olson
96652501-2IWater Pollution Control Program$60,000Belenthia EppsFreda Hardaway
97694001-0IWater Pollution Control Program (Monitor Surface Water)$60,000Belenthia EppsYulonda Davis
00T21501-0TXCAA 103 - TRIBAL AIR QUALITY$82,167Fareed AliAsia Yeary
00T66801-0TXCAA 103 - Tribal Air Quality$82,000Susan ChiuSara Bartholomew
97694301-0IWater Monitoring Assessment Project$60,000Belenthia EppsFreda Wash
00T51501-1GAGeneral Assistance Program$340,070Fareed AliTimothy Grant
97099001-1PHEducational Outreach/Baseline Assessment of Exposure to Lead Poisoning$125,000Julie JodockBarbara Ross
98987601-3GAGeneral Assistance Program IV$559,687Danielle CarrDestinee Cooper
99888301-CVCCore Project$317,888Olive HofstaderCinna Vallejos
96021601-5ASwinomish A-105$628,693Paul SteeleJustin Spenillo
98834005-0XAAir Quality Section 103$131,687Tempa GravesRebecca Perrin
96562305-0RPFond du Lac Band of L/S Chippewa$103,000Kimberly Houston-WilliamsYolanda Bouchee
00E00960-0CDWETLANDS PROGRAM - Inter-Tribal Council of Michigan-Inc.$41,000Prentiss DixonIrene Cook
96964201-0EACapacity Building for States and Tribes$30,000GwenL BrownHeather White
97856104-1LSLeaking Underground Storage Tank Program$71,384Danette QuickDarla Hohman
97817513-0LSTurtle Mountain LUST FY13$8,950Matthew NullRaymond Faliskie
00J03301-1RPPoint Hope Response Program$21,687Joanne BrendleMary Goolie
00F79101-0IMescalero Apache Water Pollution Control Program$107,542Dannell BrownKara Alexander
98178001-4XAClean Air Section 103$187,400Diane CulhaneWilliam Nuzzo
96018301-1GAIndian General Assistance Program Circuit Rider$93,350Joanne BrendleMahri Lowinger
98933103-2ICLOSEOUT FY 03/04 WATER POLLUTION CONTROL CWA 106$13,224Lisa MeixnerTiffany Eastman
97612401-3GAChicasaw General Assistance$446,996Kenneth McIntoshFincher Harris
97482203-1X6NC E.BandCherokees Wtr&Sewer$71,500Connie RutlandDan Olone
96984301-2C9Nonpoint Source Management Program$90,000Veronica AdamsTiffany Eastman
00E47901-5TXLac du Flambeau Tribal Air Quality Program$210,000Krista GalvinMonika Lacka
00J58201-2GAIndian General Assistance Program$352,314Yvette DownsSherry Kimmons
97935103-4BGPERFORMANCE PARTNERSHIP GRANT$422,400Alba EspitiaDanielle Angeles
98485999-5FSDrinking Water Tribal Set-Aside Construction Project, Installation of Radiotelemetry Equipment.$40,000Barbara StrotherDan Olone
96932511-4BGPERFORMANCE PARTNERSHIP GRANT$1,129,591Vernese GholsonDanielle Angeles
97967801-1PHChildhood Blood-Lead Screening & Awareness$130,327Elizabeth StahlDavid Tomsovic
00J44502-0RPCraig Response Program 2012-2013$121,250Joanne BrendleMary Goolie
00T30701-3VSUPERFUND CONSOLIDATED COOPERATIVE AGREEMENT$1,255,000Fareed AliSharon Murray
96096601-0RPTetlin Village Council RP FY10$94,875Bob PhillipsMary Goolie
00J67201-1HWNez Perce Tribe: Hazardous Waste$74,713Yvette DownsOfelia Erickson
98198601-1PBLead TSCA Section 404(g)$65,000Janet BartlettJamesm Bryson
97851001-0NEEnvironmental Education Grants Program$21,035Joyce BrameWendy Dew
97959501-5C9Nonpoint Source Management Program$240,000Veronica AdamsDanielle Angeles
97856301-1CIClean Water Tribal Set-Aside - New Town Sewer Lagoon Expansion/Bonneau$350,000Danette QuickMinnie Adams
97096501-2GADevelop an Environmental Program at Native Village of Tununak$429,966Yvette DownsTami Fordham
96546302-2RPWISCONSIN - ONEIDA TRIBE OF INDIANS 128(a) BROWNFIELD PROGRAM$278,402Madeline RuckerKelley Moore
00E57401-2ICLEAN WATER ACT SECTION 106 WATER POLLUTION CONTROL$429,000Mirchell PhillipsIrene Cook
00J81701-0RPChuathbaluk Tribal Response Program 2013-14 (Year 1)$100,000Joanne BrendleTerri Griffith
98974001-2XPWS Capacity - Hopi Tribe Source Water Assessment$450,082Elizabeth StahlJamelya Curtis
97811201-1BGPerformance Partnership$403,415Olive HofstaderJudith Hervig
00F81001-0C9Santa Clara Pueblo Nonpoint Source Implementation Program$30,000Dannell BrownNikole Witt
97887814-1LUnderground Storage Tank$73,899Danette QuickGary Wang
97046302-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$335,000Gianpaolo BoccatoMahri Lowinger
98987601-3GAGeneral Assistance Program IV$559,687Danielle CarrErskine Benjamin
00J29701-5PAPort Gamble S'Klallam Puget Sound Protection$791,828Yvette DownsMelissa Whitaker
96999801-3GAGeneral Assistance Program III$362,068Renee ChanTimothy Wilhite
98057303-4BGShoalwater Bay Performance Partnership Grant$921,500Joanne BrendleAlan Moomaw
00F05401-1IAlabama Coushatta Water Pollution Control$65,000Kenneth McIntoshFreda Hardaway
97986201-0TXCAA 103 - TRIBAL AIR QUALITY$60,000Vernese GholsonAsia Yeary
97036601-2GAIndian General Assistance Program$200,000Cathy ReeseCatherine Villa
97636501-2IWater Pollution Control - Watershed Monitoring and Assessment Project$77,625Belenthia EppsFreda Wash
96003001-3GAPedro Bay Village Environmental Program/Capacity Building$416,505Gianpaolo BoccatoJohn Herbst
99297301-5XAir Program Infrastructure Development$108,356Maria FloresGavin Lau
00T23810-4BGPerformance Partnership Program$1,230,042Veronica AdamsLoretta Vanegas
98804609-0BGCheyenne River Sioux Tribe EPD$458,000Sam FernandezDale Roy
98980711-4ISFY11-15 Water Pollution Control$301,000Danielle CarrHoward Kahan
96913601-2BFBROWNFIELDS CLEANUP COOPERATIVE AGREEMENT$200,000Linda StrunaCarolyn Douglas
83359601-1OSFY07 Exchange Network-Shoalwater Bay Indian$150,000Jennifer BrooksDavid Tetta
96652401-2IWater Pollution Control Program$120,000Belenthia EppsFreda Hardaway
00T76001-0HWHazardous Waste Management Grant Program For Tribes$60,305GwenL BrownNancy Sockabasin
96056401-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$450,000Aimee MunziMichelleV Davis
98852208-1BGPerformance Partnership Grant$466,122Danette QuickJennifer Wintersteen
97830201-1GAGeneral Assistance Program$47,500Danette QuickJennifer Wintersteen
98196501-2PHLead Outreach and Baseline Assessment$125,000Diane CulhaneJamesm Bryson
00F68301-1C9Nonpoint Source Project$30,000Belenthia EppsSamuel Reynolds
97848301-1HWHazardous Waste Management Program for Tribes$77,749Melisa DevincenziBrenda South
96014301-0FS$532,000Christina MillerDennisx Wagner
98504212-3BGPerformance Partnership Grant$654,386Marco SantosPaulette Foreste
96621601-0IWater Pollution Control Program$130,000Belenthia EppsGeorge Craft
96939701-3PHCHILDHOOD BLOOD-LEAD SCREENING AND AWARENESS$75,000Alba EspitiaDavid Tomsovic
00T20001-0NPPOLLUTION PREVENTION GRANTS - P2 Plan$50,025Linda StrunaJessica Counts-Arnold
00J12601-2XPSkokomish Water Infrastructure$1,309,298Aimee MunziBryan Yim
96623401-0IWater Quality Monitoring Project$70,015Belenthia EppsGeorge Craft
96820601-2I106 Supplemental$38,000Danette QuickJennifer Wintersteen
00F77801-0C9Nonpoint Source Project$30,000Belenthia EppsMelissa Benfer
96919701-2X1SWDA Special Purpose Activities -Integrated Solid Waste Management$12,350Elizabeth StahlCaleb Shaffer
97922601-3GAGeneral Assistance Program - (GAP) II$415,351Elizabeth ArmourGilbert Pasqua
00900608-5BGPerformance Partnership Grant$1,399,930Elizabeth ArmourTimothy Grant
00T20701-3GAGeneral Assistance Program IV$535,197Renee ChanVeronica Swann
96536401-1XAWISCONSIN - ST. CROIX CHIPPEWA - INDOOR AIR - FY 2004$88,418Madeline RuckerAunjanee Gautreaux
00F81701-0GAOhkay Owingeh Indian Environmental General Assistance Program$112,000Dannell BrownYulonda Davis
99912004-1IFY-04 WATER POLLUTION CONTROL$108,545Fareed AliLoretta Vanegas
96559604-0RPL/S LAC DU FLAMBEAU CERCLA SECTION 128(a) TRIBAL RESPONSE PROGRAM$134,000Darlene LewisLinda Mangrum
00J22601-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$225,972Aaron SimrilKatherine Brown
98024702-3VV-98024702-0 Suquamish$51,663Bob PhillipsMaryjane Nearman
98859501-4XSpecial Studies$153,222Joyce BrameGwen Jacobs
98037601-4GANative Village of Emmonak - IGAP$332,500Bob PhillipsTami Fordham
96596209-4BGPerformance Partnership Grant$1,072,400Marco SantosPaulette Foreste
96060201-3GACraig Community Association$450,000Mary GutierrezMichelleV Davis
96680901-0IWater Pollution Control Program$105,930Belenthia EppsMelissa Galyon
96620401-1IPueblo of Jemez Water Quality Program$70,000Wendy RossNikole Witt
96676501-1K1Radon Testing Project$89,050Dannell BrownGeorge Brozowski
00F84701-0GAChickasaw Nation Indian General Assistance Program$112,000Dannell BrownIra Hight
98777901-2X1Prairie Band Potawatomi Nation - Solid Waste Management Project$67,000Annora OgletreeMarcus Rivas
99T09701-0C9Nonpoint Source Management Program$130,000Susan ChiuStephanie Wilson
00J39501-2GAIndian General Assistance Program (IGAP)$375,000Mary GutierrezTami Fordham
96056701-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$450,000Gianpaolo BoccatoTami Fordham
98849210-0GAIndian Environmental General Assistance Program$137,594Moye LinRebecca Perrin
00J80401-0TXNez Perce Tribal Air Quality Project$313,816Greg LucheyMichael McGown
96971901-3GAGeneral Assistance Program II$300,000Darlene FernandezGilbert Pasqua
96088501-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$480,000Aaron SimrilCatherine Villa
98725902-3BGSantee Sioux Performance Partnership Grant$514,292Jennifer EricksonAaron Casady
98181301-3XAClean Air Act 103 Fish Tissue Testing$52,000Henry BurrellMarilyn Smith-Church
98157101-3GAGeneral Assistance Program Solid Waste Project$26,500Paul TrevinoJean Crocker
96003402-2BGMuckleshoot Performance Partnership Grant$350,000Paul SteeleAlan Moomaw
00T26901-1RPSTATE AND TRIBAL RESPONSE PROGRAM$95,000Linda StrunaGlenn Kistner
00J22001-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$455,000Greg LucheyKatherine Brown
00F32601-3C9Taos Pueblo FY2011 Section 319 Special Project$106,807Dannell BrownNikole Witt
00J94601-0GAIndian General Assistance Program (IGAP)$250,000Michel RodriguezKatherine Brown
96989201-1X1SDWA Special Purpose Activities - Alternative Solid Waste Strategies$97,000Susan ChiuMichelle Baker
00E29301-0K1BAD RIVER BAND OF LAKE SUPERIOR TRIBE OF CHIPPEWA INDIANS - INDOOR RADON$49,995Madeline RuckerMichael Murphy
96152101-1EQMicmacs Air Quality Education and Outreach Project$24,634Diane CulhaneHeather Ross
98503610-3BGPerformance Partnership Grant$463,400Marco SantosPaulette Foreste
00T86815-0BGPERFORMANCE PARTNERSHIP GRANT$45,000Elizabeth ArmourMary Grisier
00F77601-0GAWichita and Affiliated Tribes FY14-15 GAP$110,000Kenneth McIntoshCurtis Hicks
96971801-0C9Nonpoint Source Management Program$30,000Maria RoversoAudreyL Johnson
98849307-0IClean Water Act - Section 106$226,220Moye LinRebecca Perrin
98933109-0IFY 09 Water Pollution Control Program$60,000Maria RoversoAudreyL Johnson
96528404-0RPLEECH LAKE BAND$165,000Kimberly Houston-WilliamsJane Neumann
97615901-3GAOte-Missouria Tribe General Assistance$457,500Kenneth McIntoshDale Roy
00J87801-0GAIndian General Assistance Program$124,999Greg LucheyKatherine Brown
99T23401-0GAGeneral Assistance Program$143,250Martha VillarrealErskine Benjamin
00T27001-0C9Nonpoint Source Management Program$30,000GwenL BrownAudreyL Johnson
00T91301-1C9Nonpoint Source Management Program$60,000Veronica AdamsAudreyL Johnson
96077501-1GAIndian Environmental General Assistance Program$0Rhonda SnoddyCatherine Villa
97908201-0DIDirect Implementation Tribal Cooperative Agreement - Source Water Protection Plan$25,000Martha VillarrealJamelya Curtis
96053301-5GAIndian General Assistance Program$425,000Mary GutierrezKatherine Brown
00J16501-3GAIndian General Assistance Program (IGAP)$239,996Mary GutierrezMichelleV Davis
96674301-3XAInter-Tribal Environmental Council (ITEC) Ambient Air Monitoring$1,806,665Belenthia EppsElizabeth Braziel
00F45801-1INambe Pueblo Water Quality Program$64,995Dannell BrownNikole Witt
00T47301-0DIDirect Implementation Tribal Cooperative Agreements.$83,443Maria RoversoEmmanuelle Rapicavoli
99T00201-0TXCAA 103 - Tribal Air Quality$67,000Darlene FernandezLisa Tharp
00E00610-6GLTribal Capacity Bad River Band of Lake Superior$500,000Robert FieldsTina Davis
96193301-0X1Solid Waste Program$10,780Katonya ParkerEllie Kwong
98979608-0AFY08 AIR POLLUTION CONTROL PROGRAM$370,000Fareed AliAsia Yeary
98933211-3IFY 11-13 Water Pollution Control$206,000Maria RoversoAudreyL Johnson
96094701-3GAIndian General Assistance Program (IGAP)$340,000Michel RodriguezMichelleV Davis
97830205-0GAGeneral Assistance Program$73,146Danette QuickJennifer Wintersteen
96681701-3BFAbsentee Shawnee Tribe Lillard Site Project$200,000Belenthia EppsAmber Perry
00T62101-1GAGeneral Assistance Program IV$420,000Maria RoversoWillard Chin
97861003-7ECheyenne River Sioux Tribe Pesticides FY15$1,037,030Matthew NullAdrienne Rivera
00J26502-0RPANTHC Response Program FY12$125,000Bob PhillipsMary Goolie
97011904-2BGPerformance Partnership Grant$412,000Joanne BrendleAlan Moomaw
00F25801-1IPueblo de San Ildefonso WQM FY2011$105,000Dannell BrownNikole Witt
97941101-5XACAA Special Purpose Activities - Joint Air Toxics Assessment, Part 2$247,914Linda StrunaMaeve Clancy
00T19801-3FSDrinking Water Infrastructure Tribal Set-Aside - Navajo Nation$2,640,000Alba EspitiaBessie Lee
96936001-2C9Nonpoint Source Management Program$265,199Linda StrunaLoretta Vanegas
98936501-2EGCOMPLIANCE ASSURANCE AND ENFORCEMENT - CIRCUIT RIDER$200,000Alba EspitiaBessie Lee
00F15201-3GAMiami Tribe of Oklahoma FY14 GAP$484,250Kenneth McIntoshIra Hight
83495601-1AFCoastal OR On Line Climate Assessment Prgrm$323,305Carl DavisDebbie Kline
96037601-2GAIndian General Assistance Program$296,084John SchaubCatherine Villa
97722801-3TXPonca Tribe Air Program$78,361Donna BloeckerGina Grier
97838101-0C9Spirit Lake - Nonpoint Source Base Grant$30,000Tempa GravesMitra Jha
00J87001-0GAIndian General Assistance Program$125,000Tony FournierKristy Fry
96970101-0XACAA Special Purpose Acitivities - Air Quality and Monitoring Program$65,000Elizabeth ArmourAsia Yeary
00J60801-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$597,176Aimee MunziMichelleV Davis
96929709-0IFY 09 Water Pollution Control Program$50,000Maria RoversoAudreyL Johnson
97663101-4IWatershed Assessment$100,000Kenneth McIntoshGeorge Craft
98895901-4CICleanwater Indian Set Aside Program$500,000Matthew NullMinnie Adams
00F63001-0X88 Northern Pesticide Trng Program FY2013$54,800Kenneth McIntoshElizabeth Reyes
96977301-0X1SWDA Special Purpose Activities - RCRA 8001$32,399GwenL BrownNancy Sockabasin
00T73601-3XPWater Infrastructure - Las Vegas Paiute Tribe Colony Infrastructure$165,000Veronica AdamsStephanie Wilson
83194201-2OSFY04 Exchange Network Readiness Grant$75,000Robert DenegalDavid Tetta
96912601-2X1Solid Waste Disposal Act (SWDA) Special Purpose Activities - RCRA 8001$43,484GwenL BrownHeather White
97633001-4IWater Quality Monitoring$72,500Darlene CoulsonMariama Dover
98954508-0AFY08 - AIR POLLUTION CONTROL PROGRAM$150,000Fareed AliAsia Yeary
96057001-2GAIndian General Assistance Program$450,000Mary GutierrezJohn Herbst
99950304-3IFY-04 Water Pollution Control$157,369Renee ChanStephanie Wilson
00F88301-0GAKickapoo Tribe Indian General Assistance Program$112,000Dannell BrownMark Allen
96995213-0IFY13 Water Pollution Control Program$55,000GwenL BrownAudreyL Johnson
98935114-1ISFY 14/15 WATER POLLUTION CONTROL$166,675Linda StrunaNancy Sockabasin
98788801-0XAPrairie Band Air 103 Development$25,000Jennifer EricksonHeather Hamilton
97051701-3GABuilding Environmental Capacity$640,258Joanne BrendleRobin Slate
96610901-2GAPueblo of Acoma Solid Waste General Asst.$322,000Kenneth McIntoshFincher Harris
96934101-2GAGENERAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM - GAP II$447,000Danielle CarrMorena Villanueva
97900409-0EFY09 - PESTICIDE CONSOLIDATED COOPERATIVE AGREEMENT$60,000Linda StrunaMarcy Katzin
97816009-0LSOglala Sioux LUST FY09$10,000Tempa GravesFrancisca Chambus
00827007-1EPesticide Enforcement Program C: 07$55,551Joyce BrameGregory Phillips
99862912-0GAFlandreau Santee Sioux Tribe$126,884Sarah HulsteinSam Vance
97684101-3GAPueblo of Santa Ana General Assistance Program$451,500Kenneth McIntoshFincher Harris
96614601-0RPBrownfields Tribal Response Program$85,000Belenthia EppsDiana Hinds
96803001-1ISouthern Ute Water Pollution Control Supplemental$74,991Tempa GravesRandy Brown03
97898301-1C9Oglala Sioux Tribe NPS Mini Grant$12,207Matthew NullMitra Jha
00T53401-1X1SWDA Special Purpose Activities - Waste Stream Analysis & Integrated Waste Management Plan$58,000Martha VillarrealCharles Swanson
00F37301-0IPueblo of Pojoaque WPC Sec.106 FY2011$115,963Dannell BrownNikole Witt
98974910-0EFY-10 PESTICIDE CONSOLIDATED COOPERATIVE AGREEMENT$66,500Susan ChiuMarcy Katzin
00J26501-0RPANTHC Response Program FY11$125,000Bob PhillipsMary Goolie
97718302-1ISac & Fox Tribe of the Mississippi 2012 Water Pollution Control$373,272Michele MillerKarla Asberry
00936411-2EFY11 PESTICIDE CONSOLIDATED COOPERATIVE AGREEMENT$282,958Fareed AliAllen Demorest
00E04411-0BGPerformance Partnership Grant$220,000Marco SantosPaulette Foreste
97094001-2GAIndian General Assistance Program$440,000Joanne BrendleRobin Slate
00E77003-3ISAULT STE. MARIE TRIBE OF CHIPPEWA INDIANS$152,000Kimberly Houston-WilliamsDaniel Samardzich
96902501-3GAGeneral Assistance Program IV$504,504Martha VillarrealMorena Villanueva
98778605-1IWinnebago Tribe Water Pollution Control Program$113,072Jennifer EricksonBenita Hamilton
97954005-2IFY 05-07 Water Pollution Control Program$216,000Darlene FernandezDanielle Angeles
00T90401-2GAGeneral Assistance Program$408,105Renee ChanGilbert Pasqua
96823001-0TXAir 103 Indoor Air$10,000Danette QuickJennifer Wintersteen
00J25003-0RPNV of Eyak - Response Program FY13$95,000Bob PhillipsMary Goolie
97955713-2IFY 13-15 WATER POLLUTION CONTROL PROGRAM$185,000Vernese GholsonJay Colingham
96995001-0X8FIFRA Special Purpose Activities - Tribal Pesticides and Special Projects$50,000Stephanie SaelzlerLawrence Torres
96078201-2GAIndian General Assistance Program$340,000Gianpaolo BoccatoCatherine Villa
97716401-2RPWinnebago Tribal Response Program$85,250Jacob NichollsDeborah Kennedy
99863002-3GAGeneral Assistance Program Continuation$313,595Sherron HollowayDonna Jackson
96611401-1K1Radon Project$41,570Belenthia EppsDonnaL Cooper
96628601-1GAOhkay Owingeh (Pueblo of San Juan) GAP$460,000Kenneth McIntoshIra Hight
98852212-0BGPerformance Partnership Grant$567,367Danette QuickJennifer Wintersteen
00J80501-0XAMonitor Air Quality on Spokane Indian Reservation$242,252Greg LucheyDebbie Kline
99581606-1GAKEWEENAW BAY INDIAN COMMUNITY - GENERAL ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAM (GAP)$228,500Francisca RamosPaulette Foreste
97817509-0LSLUST$10,000Moye LinRaymond Faliskie
96039501-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$330,118Michel RodriguezMichelleV Davis
98517609-2VLEECH LAKE BAND OF OJIBWE - ST. REGIS PAPER COMPANY$282,664Donna StingleyTIMOTHY FISCHER
01E00752-6BGPerformance Partnership Grant$752,062Marco SantosDebra Crume-Williams
96680001-1IMiami Tribe Water Quality Monitoring Program$80,000Belenthia EppsMelissa Galyon
97692001-2IPicuris Water Quality Monitoring$109,766Kenneth McIntoshNikole Witt
00J81702-0RPChuathbaluk Response Program 2014-15 (Year 2)$100,000Joanne BrendleTerri Griffith
96968901-0XACAA Special Purpose Activities - Air Quality Program$250,000Elizabeth ArmourMaeve Clancy
97986801-1X8FIFRA Special Purpose Activities- Clear Lake Environmental Risk Project$100,000Elizabeth StahlMary Grisier
96933901-0XACAA SPECIAL PURPOSE ACTIVITIES - CAA 103$100,000Alba EspitiaSara Bartholomew
96000701-2X1Village Open Dump Assessment Project$56,217Joanne BrendleKim Farnham
96032001-2IWater Pollution Control Program$180,000Cathy ReeseKristine Carre
97088601-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$439,981John SchaubCatherine Villa
96913901-3C9NONPOINT SOURCE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM$500,000Fareed AliLoretta Vanegas
99904807-0EFY-07 Pesticide Consolidated Cooperative Agreement$169,585Linda StrunaFabiola Estrada
98861208-0C9Nonpoint Source Base$50,000Danette QuickJennifer Wintersteen
97928201-2C9NONPOINT SOURCE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM$90,000Danielle CarrTiffany Eastman
99879501-3ISpirit Lake Tribe CWA 106 Grant.$360,047Tempa GravesDouglas Marshall
99576805-2GALEECH LAKE BAND OF OJIBWE - General Assistance Program$220,000Ronza JordanMichael Nishi
96046303-0RPNez Perce Brownfields Capacity Development Fiscal Year 2009$187,952Joanne BrendleDeborah Burgess
99T07201-0HWHAZARDOUS WASTE MANAGEMENT GRANT PROGRAM FOR TRIBES$73,250Fareed AliMichelle Baker
00T70901-0TXCAA 103 - Tribal Air Quality$96,000Veronica AdamsRoy Ford
00J41601-3GANative Village of Deering Indian General Assistance Program$494,715Yvette DownsCatherine Villa
00F28401-1X1Pueblo of Isleta Solid Waste FY2011$73,376Kenneth McIntoshTameka McCaskill
00T12601-0GAGeneral Assistance Program III$101,355Danielle CarrWillard Chin
97735701-0K1Sac & Fox Nation of Missouri Indoor Radon$32,712Donna BloeckerRobert Dye
00E57602-6ICLEAN WATER ACT SECTION 106 WATER POLLUTION CONTROL$360,000Darlene LewisIrene Cook
97925601-1GAGeneral Assistance Program II$150,000Renee ChanVeronica Swann
96008301-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$349,104John SchaubAlan Moomaw
96030801-3ACoeur d'Alene Tribe Air Program$508,020Paul SteeleMichael McGown
00F34201-0XAOzone Monitoring Clean Air Project$71,896Belenthia EppsElizabeth Braziel
00T14201-3GAGENERAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM IV$438,956Vernese GholsonDestinee Cooper
97968501-1PHChildhood Blood-Lead Screening and Awareness$30,000Renee ChanDavid Tomsovic
96036801-2GAIndian General Assistance Program$439,984Michel RodriguezKatherine Brown
00J75101-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$660,000Tony FournierSantina Gay
00T63901-0DIDirect Implementation Tribal Cooperative Agreement - Tribal Source Water Assessment and Protection$38,000Veronica AdamsJamelya Curtis
00F68701-1IAbsentee Shawnee Water Quality Monitoring FY 13-15$197,868Kenneth McIntoshSamuel Reynolds
96933110-3BGPERFORMANCE PARTNERSHIP GRANT$941,800Vernese GholsonMike Lehner
96033701-2GAIndian General Assistance Program$440,000Aimee MunziMahri Lowinger
00T07101-1VSuperfund Support Agency Cooperative Agreement - Rio Tinto Copper Mine$190,000Susan ChiuDavid Seter
00T98501-0C9NONPOINT SOURCE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM$30,000Linda StrunaWendell Smith
97614601-2GA8n Indian Pueblo Council General Assistance$437,500Kenneth McIntoshDale Roy
96063801-4XAClean Air Act Section 103$303,215Greg LucheyMary Manous
99T11301-0GAGeneral Assistance Program$60,000Renee ChanWillard Chin
98777101-0GAWinnebago Tribe FY07 General Assistance Program$218,552Annora OgletreeStanley Holder
96931201-0XACAA SPECIAL PURPOSE ACTIVITIES - Air Quality Program Development$70,000Alba EspitiaLisa Tharp
97922108-0IFY-08 WATER POLLUTION CONTROL$26,100Susan ChiuDanielle Angeles
97687601-1X6Underground Injection Control (UIC) Program$230,715Belenthia EppsMichael Vaughan
97580404-0GALAC COURTE OREILLES BAND - GENERAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM$224,000Francisca RamosDebra Crume-Williams
00E67502-4K1Leech Lake Band of Ojibwe$114,930Frances ShieldsMichael Murphy
98879010-3RPState and Tribal Response Program Grants$240,000Jasmin GuerraBarbara Benoy
96001501-5GAIndian General Assistance Program$440,000Michel RodriguezKatherine Brown
96129101-2XAPenobscot Nation's air monitoring outdoor/indoor$486,828Diane CulhaneDonna Smith
96012902-1RPBrownfields Tribal Response Program$144,226Kathy Tsing-ChoyBrooks Stanfield
00E00613-3GLMercury Testing & Updating Tribal Walleye Consumption Advice$458,524Alicia WardTina Davis
99T09501-0C9Nonpoint Source Management Program$119,834Renee ChanStephanie Wilson
97096901-0GABuilding the environmental capacity of the Metlakatla Indian Community$110,000Michael AdlerMarybell Austin
96071301-2GAIndian Environmental General Assistance Program$335,000Mary GutierrezWestley Foster
96096602-0RPTetlin Village Council Response Program FY11$105,000Bob PhillipsMary Goolie
00F05201-2IOhkay Owingeh Water Quality FY2009 / 2010$176,903Dannell BrownNikole Witt
00T51401-0GAGeneral Assistance Program - 2011 Annual Conference Co-sponsorship$120,000Martha VillarrealVeronica Swann
99932308-4IFY 08-12 Water Pollution Control Program$439,897Darlene FernandezChristopher Chen
00E35001-1ICLEAN WATER ACT SECTION 106 WATER POLLUTION CONTROL$235,250Mirchell PhillipsIrene Cook
97097401-3GABuilding environmental capacity in SE Alaska$952,911Joanne BrendleRobin Slate
00J21501-2GAIndian General Assistance Program$73,958Greg LucheyAdrienne Fleek
96511701-2IPROJECT - RED CLIFF BAND - CWA SECTION 106 WATER POLLUTION CONTROL$284,994Mirchell PhillipsJennifer Conner
97894215-0GASpirit Lake Tribe FY15 GAP$145,774Tempa GravesBlake Huff
00921701-0XAClean Air Act Special Purpose Activities - Campo Env. Protection Agency Air Quality Program$80,000Martha VillarrealSara Bartholomew
97975301-3GAGeneral Assistance Program IV$530,621Renee ChanVeronica Swann
00F69501-0IAlabama-Coushatta Water Pollution Control$65,000Dannell BrownKara Alexander
97695301-2IWater Pollution Control Program$100,000Belenthia EppsYulonda Davis
98853601-5XAir (103) IMPROVE Monitoring Special Project$98,677Danette QuickBetsy Wahl
99862009-6BGPerformance Partnership Grant$1,774,271Danette QuickMaureen Kiely
00F05101-0X1Solid Waste Management Program$58,614Belenthia EppsRoger Hancock
99451405-1C9Nonpoint Source Implementation Program$180,000Barbara StrotherYolanda Brown
98097201-3GAGeneral Assistance Program$390,000Aimee MunziJennifer Curtis
00847510-0AThree Affiliated Tribes Air Program FY2010$150,000Melisa DevincenziBlake Huff
00J30901-4PASwinomish Tribe Puget Sound Capacity Build$791,998Yvette DownsGina Bonifacino
97013101-3GAGA-970131-01 - Village of Iliamna$288,483Kathy Tsing-ChoyJennifer Curtis
99879505-3ISpirit Lake Tribe CWA 106 Grant$397,846Tempa GravesDouglas Marshall
98973401-4X6PWS Capacity - Source Water Protection$82,933Fareed AliEric Byous
00937609-0EFY09 PESTICIDE CONSOLIDATED COOPERATIVE AGREEMENT$227,000Fareed AliLawrence Torres
95437212-0GAIndian Environmental General Assistance Program$90,000Shevella WilsonBetty Winter
97848414-0BGPerformance Partnership Grant Three Affiliated Tribes FY14$340,819Melisa DevincenziBlake Huff
96583403-0TXGrand Portage Air Grant FY2014 CAA 103$70,000Frances ShieldsCynthia Meyer
00F26201-1C9Taos Pueblo 319 NPS FY2010 - Competitive$97,879Kenneth McIntoshNikole Witt
00E48602-0ALeech Lake Band of Ojibwe$250,000Frances ShieldsBenjamin Giwojna
98861212-0C9Nonpoint Source Base$50,000Danette QuickJennifer Wintersteen
97665001-1IWater Pollution Control Program$66,666Belenthia EppsFreda Wash
97950801-2GAGeneral Assistance Program II$303,061Martha VillarrealVeronica Swann
96060101-5VNez Perce Superfund Cooperative Agreement Harbor Oil NPL Site$30,000Kathy Tsing-ChoyChristopher Cora
00J12101-3GAIndian General Assistance Program (IGAP)$489,999Michel RodriguezSantina Gay
00854504-2IUte Mtn Ute/Wtr 106$114,521Tempa GravesDonna Jackson
97698101-0PBLead Certification/Accreditation Program$74,000Belenthia EppsAudray Lincoln
00J78002-0RPYakutat Tlingit Response Program FY15$129,980Tony FournierJoanne Labaw
96807001-1BGPerformance Partnership Grants$483,174Sarah HulsteinSam Vance
98852315-0BGPerformance Partnership Grant$839,688Danette QuickJennifer Wintersteen
00J88301-0GAIndian General Assistance Program$125,000Greg LucheySantina Gay
96983101-0XACAA Special Purpose Activities - Tribal Air Program$80,000GwenL BrownLisa Tharp
96631601-2X6FY2007 Osage Underground Injection Control (UIC) grant$218,800Belenthia EppsMichael Vaughan
96451006-3XPCongressionally Mandated Projects$846,800Shevella WilsonBrendan Held
97075601-2CDWetlands Protection Program$42,644Evelyn HoltzendorfJoseph Sarcone
96092301-5GAIndian General Assistance Program$470,455John SchaubAlan Moomaw
99158112-0BGPerformance Partnership Grant$267,670Diane CulhaneWilliam Nuzzo
96922001-1XPWater Infrastructure - The Barona Septic to Sewer Pipeline Project$500,000Elizabeth ArmourLinda Reeves
96552001-1X1WISCONSIN - SOKAOGON CHIPPEWA COMMUNITY - POLLUTION PREV - FY 2005$17,559Madeline RuckerRita Garner
00T64701-0GAGENERAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM IV$105,000Susan ChiuMorena Villanueva
96671301-1IPueblo de San Ildefonso Water Quality Program$100,000Kenneth McIntoshNikole Witt
00J51401-2X1Metlakatla Solid Waste$96,790John SchaubAlan Lee
97559002-1GAWHITE EARTH BAND OF CHIPPEWA - GENERAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM GRANT$27,500Frances ShieldsMichael Nishi
99912013-2IFY13-15 WATER POLLUTION CONTROL$450,000Fareed AliLoretta Vanegas
98076101-3XX-980761-01-2 YAKAMA IN$223,997Cathy ReeseDiana Boquist
98889901-0LUnderground Storage Tank (UST)$14,000Moye LinChristopher Guzzetti
00T21801-0TXCAA 103 - TRIBAL AIR QUALITY$57,641GwenL BrownSara Bartholomew
97697601-2GAKickapoo Tribe General Assistance Program$450,000Kenneth McIntoshCurtis Hicks
97889001-3IWater Quality Standards$15,000Danette QuickJennifer Wintersteen
96618501-0XAIsleta Air Program$62,753Kenneth McIntoshElizabeth Braziel
98852308-1BGPerformance Partnership Grant$428,337Danette QuickJennifer Wintersteen
97853312-0BGOglala Sioux Tribe Pesticides$82,000Matthew NullSam Vance
98057304-2BGShoalwater Bay Tribe PPG$472,000Joanne BrendleKristine Carre
97959101-0TXCAA 103 - Tribal Air Quality$106,000GwenL BrownRoy Ford
00T84501-0C9Nonpoint Source Management Program$30,000GwenL BrownAudreyL Johnson
00T53801-0HWHazardous Waste Management Grant Program for Tribes$69,800Martha VillarrealCharles Swanson
96559603-0RPBrownfields Tribal Response Program Cooperative Agreement$134,000Marco SantosLinda Mangrum
99T18601-0TXCAA 103 - TRIBAL AIR QUALITY$118,000Elizabeth ArmourMaeve Clancy
00854500-6IClean Water Act Section 106$345,148Tempa GravesDonna Jackson
83479101-1RDTribal Environmental Public Health Indicators$235,517Alison HanlonMaggie Breville
97854013-0BGOST PPG FY 13$485,212Matthew NullJennifer Harris
97956001-4CDWETLANDS PROTECTION DEVELOPMENT - MONITORING AND ASSESSMENT$170,309Alba EspitiaJenee Gavette
00J90801-0GAIndian General Assistance Program$119,888Aimee MunziTodd Bender
98894001-6RPOglala Sioux Tribe A: 1 A: 2 A: 3 A: 5 A: 6$1,320,443Joyce BrameBarbara Benoy
00J72601-1GAIndian General Assistance Program$238,324Aimee MunziSherry Kimmons
00J45501-0RPDouglas Indian Association Response Program$120,000Joanne BrendleLaura Caparroso
96049801-4C9Hansen Creek Floodplain Restoration$475,000John SchaubDiana Boquist
83439901-3OSFY09 Exchange Network-Shoshone & Northern Arapaho Tribes$200,000Jessica DurandChristine Vigil
96952001-1CPWater Quality - Stormwater Pollution Prevention$96,023Fareed AliWendell Smith
00E00721-4GLTribal Capacity- Grand Portage Reservation Tribal Council$421,410Alicia WardTina Davis
00J82001-1GAIndian General Assistance Program$123,144Aimee MunziSherry Kimmons
96813801-1BGSisseton Wahpeton Oyate PPG FY14$523,559Angela MendiolaSam Vance
96640701-1GAAbsentee Shawnee General Assistance Program$516,410Kenneth McIntoshCurtis Hicks
00053307-1VFY2008 Eastern Michaud Flats Superfund Cooperative Agreement$30,000Kathy Tsing-ChoyMike Slater
98079301-2FSSauk-Suiattle Tribal Water System$22,488Donna HennessyGeoff Keeler
95459810-0FSCapitalization Grants for Drinking Water State Revolving Fund$53,538Shevella WilsonJennifer Shadle
98823205-1GAIndian Environmental General Assistance Program$148,690Tempa GravesBarbara Conklin
00F24001-1C9Nonpoint Source (NPS) Implementation Project$30,000Belenthia EppsMelissa Galyon
00T92801-0TXCAA 103 - TRIBAL AIR QUALITY$103,000Elizabeth ArmourMaeve Clancy
00E01402-0BGPerformance Partnership Grant$345,316Marco SantosAlicia Hernandez
00J86301-0GADouglas Indian Association GAP - 14/15$125,000Joanne BrendleMichelleV Davis
97833501-0C9Nonpoint Source Projects$75,934Danette QuickMaureen Kiely
99994110-0IFY10 - WATER POLLUTION CONTROL$60,000Fareed AliWendell Smith
00D07713-0IWater Pollution Control State and Interstate Program Support$93,085Shevella WilsonCynthiaY Edwards
99904811-0EFY11 - PESTICIDE CONSOLICATED COOPERATIVE AGREEMENT$110,000Linda StrunaFabiola Estrada
96994113-2IFY13-15 Water Pollution Control$140,000Martha VillarrealMike Lehner
96918101-2GAGENERAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM III$682,463Vernese GholsonTimothy Wilhite
99108803-7PBLead Poison Prevention$179,813Henry BurrellJamesm Bryson
00E86601-1K1MENOMINEE INDIAN TRIBE - INDOOR RADON$36,667Francisca RamosMichael Murphy
96528402-4RPLEECH LAKE BAND$359,369Ronza JordanJane Neumann
00J41101-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$336,732Mary GutierrezKristy Fry
98849013-0LUnderground Storage Tank$64,165Melisa DevincenziDarla Hohman
96544801-2X1GUN LAKE TRIBE - SOLID WASTE - FY2004$31,134Marco SantosDolly Tong
97900801-3GAGENERAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM IV$277,560Vernese GholsonDestinee Cooper
97151101-0XAAir Quality Program$136,705Janet BartlettDonna Smith
98936611-4BGPerformance Partnership Grant$1,156,600Martha VillarrealPamela Overman
00T89501-2GAGENERAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM$218,911Vernese GholsonDestinee Cooper
00T87501-1GAGENERAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM$305,190Linda StrunaErskine Benjamin
97887713-0LUnderground Storage Tank$36,166Danette QuickFrancisca Chambus
98853205-1BGPerformance Partnership Grant$794,706Danette QuickBarbara Burkland
00F82401-0GAPueblo San de Ildefonso Indian General Assistance Program$112,000Dannell BrownYulonda Davis
00F51801-3GAYsleta Del Sur Indian Environmental General Assistance Program$486,203Dannell BrownMark Allen
96970001-0XACAA Special Purpose - Tribal Air Quality Assessment Project$102,000Martha VillarrealSara Bartholomew
00F07701-0K1Pueblo of Pojoaque Radon Outreach FY2010$19,130Kenneth McIntoshGeorge Brozowski
96945501-2CDWetland Protection Development - CWA 104(b)(3)$50,000Linda StrunaLoretta Vanegas
96054001-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$450,000Mary GutierrezWestley Foster
96011501-4BGPerformance Partnership Grant Program$1,454,115Cathy ReeseJim Zokan
98954515-0AFY15 AIR POLLUTION CONTROL PROGRAM$103,000Fareed AliRoy Ford
00F19101-3GACitizen Potawatomi Nation GAP FY14$508,702Kenneth McIntoshCurtis Hicks
97853401-1GAGeneral Assistance Program$36,468Joyce BrameJennifer Harris
00J71001-0GAIndian General Assistance Program (IGAP)$249,950Greg LucheyKristy Fry
83548001-0OSFond du Lac Tribe-FY2013 Environmental Exchange$315,458Shana EtheridgeZenny Sadlon
98784601-1XASac & Fox (MO) Air Quality Assessment$62,324Jennifer EricksonHeather Hamilton
97811205-1BGPerformance Partnership Program$431,140Olive HofstaderJennifer Harris
96626701-3GAUKB General Assistance Program FY2010$499,068Kenneth McIntoshIra Hight
98762704-0IKickapoo Tribe Water Pollution Control Program$233,063Jacob NichollsSabre Germano
96934014-1BGPERFORMANCE PARTNERSHIP GRANT$220,000Darlene FernandezJanis Gomes
97698301-0FSDrinking Water State Revolving$60,000Brian BerryRajen Patel
00F83701-0ICheyenne & Arapaho CWA Sec106 FY15$79,675Kenneth McIntoshSamuel Reynolds
99967311-0IFY11 WATER POLLUTION CONTROL PROGRAM$75,000Alba EspitiaChristopher Chen
00T23401-4GAGENERAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM$575,461Susan ChiuMariela Lopez
99160702-5PBENVIRONMENTAL LEAD PROGRAM$152,264Diane CulhaneJamesm Bryson
00F65801-1GAGeneral Assistance Program$261,910Kenneth McIntoshCurtis Hicks
97921201-3GAGeneral Assistance Program I$315,000Elizabeth ArmourWillard Chin
00847506-1AAir Quality$107,330Sam FernandezJudith Hervig
96508502-2RPKEWEENAW BAY INDIAN COMMUNITY - SECTION 128(a) TRIBAL RESPONSE$276,908Francisca RamosDarryl Owens
00F26601-0IPueblo of Jemez Water Quality FY2011$65,000Kenneth McIntoshNikole Witt
96820801-0X1Solid Waste Management$50,000Danette QuickJennifer Wintersteen
00E56502-3ICLEAN WATER ACT SECTION 106 WATER POLLUTION CONTROL$479,998Karen SykesIrene Cook
96058601-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$450,000Yvette DownsWestley Foster
97049901-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$440,000Michel RodriguezKatherine Brown
00F93201-0GAPueblo de Cochiti Indian Environmental General Assistance Program$110,000Dannell BrownYulonda Davis
97853313-0BGOglala Sioux Pesticides FY13$80,000Matthew NullSam Vance
99904814-0EFY-14 PESTICIDE CONSOLIDATED COOPERATIVE AGREEMENT$120,500Linda StrunaMary Grisier
97052901-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$436,372Joanne BrendleCatherine Villa
00F22501-0IMiami Tribe Water Pollution Control FY11$109,665Dannell BrownMelissa Galyon
97886614-1BGPPG to include CWA Section 106; GAP; NPS 319 BASE$1,181,435Tempa GravesRandy Brown03
99T12615-0IFY15 Water Pollution Control$35,000Danielle CarrAudreyL Johnson
97954008-4IFY 08-12 Water Pollution Control Program$331,000Darlene FernandezDanielle Angeles
96481907-2GAIndian Environmental General Assistance Program$126,005Barbara StrotherDan Olone
96595801-4DIUnderground Storage Tank Direct Implementation Tribal Cooperative Agreement$71,768Frances ShieldsRonza Jordan
96586101-0AAir Pollution Control Program$118,655Madeline RuckerJulie Henning
00J41501-3GAIndian General Assistance Program$499,998Aaron SimrilSherry Kimmons
96942001-2GAGENERAL ASSISTANCE PROGRAM IV$360,000Vernese GholsonMorena Villanueva
Show previous page of listing Show next page of listing

| Find Current Funding Opportunities | How to Apply | EPA Grantee Forms | Grant and Fellowship Information |
| Closed Announcements/Pending Awards | | Grant Awards Database |
| Grant and Cooperative Agreement Desk Top Resource for Non-Profit Recipients | Policy, Regulations and Guidance |
| Suspension and Debarment Program | Find the Grant Regional Office Near You | EPA's Plan for Grants Management |

 
Begin Site Footer

EPA Home | Privacy and Security Notice | Contact Us