Jump to main content.


All Dockets by Complaint Date

(13049 records in this collection) Click for full-text searchSearch these

[prev] 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 
30
 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 
60
 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 
90
 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 
120
 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 [next]

05/21/2010ClosedCWA-07-2010-0098 SPX Cooling Technologies
05/21/2010ClosedCWA-07-2010-0100 Town Oil Company
05/21/2010ActiveCWA-07-2010-0104 Ronald Roche
05/20/2010ClosedCWA-06-2010-4340 Cornerstone Marina Group
05/20/2010ClosedCWA-06-2010-4345 Mary Ann Cannon Tank Battery
05/20/2010ClosedCWA-06-2010-4349 Magnum Producing, LP
05/20/2010ClosedCWA-06-2010-4350 Pierce & Peterson, Inc. (PAPCO)
05/20/2010ClosedCWA-06-2010-4511 Texas Blending & Warehousing Corp.
05/20/2010ActiveCWA-08-2010-0015 PETER AND BONNIE MOORE (GRASSLANDS ENTERPRISES)
05/20/2010ActiveSDWA-06-2010-1354 Midway Mobile Home Park
05/20/2010ClosedSDWA-08-2010-0044 BRYAN POWNELL
05/20/2010ClosedSDWA-08-2010-0045 NABORS DRILLING, USA, LP. - BAGGS MAN CAMP PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM
05/20/2010ClosedSDWA-08-2010-0046 DAVID BERTRANT (LITTLE BEAR PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM)
05/20/2010ClosedTSCA-03-2010-0115 St. Paul's Church, TSCA, SCAFO
05/19/2010ActiveCWA-01-2010-0033 and CAA-01-2010-0034 Promet Marine Services Corporation
05/19/2010ClosedCWA-06-2010-1723 Home Builders Redi-Mix
05/19/2010ActiveSDWA-06-2010-1355 Public Water System (Dustin)
05/19/2010ClosedSDWA-08-2010-0043 MALMSTROM AIR FORCE BASE
05/19/2010ActiveSDWA 06-2010-1355 Town of Dustin
05/18/2010ActiveCWA-07-2010-0106 Darwin Rus
05/18/2010ActiveCWA-07-2010-0107 Sandhill Farm, Inc
05/18/2010ActiveCWA-07-2010-0108 Grant Kooima d/b/a Kooima Custom Feed
05/17/2010ActiveCWA-07-2010-0086 Albert Rens
05/17/2010ClosedRCRA-07-2010-0023 Dethmers Manufacturing Company
05/17/2010ClosedTSCA-07-2010-0008 Diamonds in the Rough, LLC
05/14/2010ClosedFIFRA-05-2010-0016 Liphatech, Inc. (Milwaukee, Wisconsin)
05/13/2010ClosedCWA-08-2010-0014 L. W. MATTESON, INC.
05/13/2010ActiveTSCA-03-2010-0264 Upper Perkiomen School District, TSCA-03-2010-0264 (SCAFO)
05/13/2010ClosedTSCA-04-2010-2717(b) Emerald Pointe Apartments
05/12/2010ClosedCWA-04-2010-5136(b) Carolina Power & Light Company d/b/a Progress Energy Carolinas, Inc.
05/12/2010ClosedCWA-07-2010-0087 Plains Pipeline
05/12/2010ClosedFIFRA-05-2010-0014 Safety King, Inc. (Utica, Michigan)
05/12/2010ClosedFIFRA-05-2010-0015 Sears, Roebuck and Company f/k/a Sears Holdings Management Corporation (Hoffman Estates, Illinois)
05/12/2010ClosedRCRA-04-2010-4003(b) Homac Manufacturing Company
05/12/2010ClosedRCRA-07-2010-0026 Recovery Management Corporation, Inc d/bg/a Cargo Largo
05/11/2010ClosedCWA-04-2010-7006 Hughes Eastern Corporation
05/11/2010ClosedCWA-07-2010-0059 Village of Pender
05/11/2010ClosedCWA-07-2010-0060 Village of Emerson
05/11/2010ClosedFIFRA-07-2010-0009 Colcide, Inc
05/10/2010ActiveCERCLA-08-2010-0003 BILLINGS PCE SITE; J.E.M., LLC.
05/10/2010Awaiting Payment/SEPTSCA-05-2010-0011 Wade Taatjes, a/k/a Dennis Wade Taatjes - FORWD TO CLMS COORD. FOR COLL. 10-16-2011 - (Grand Rapids, Michigan)
04/09/2010ClosedCWA-05-2010-0009 Hintz Excavating & Blacktop, Tim and Walter Hintz, Owners (Adams, Wisconsin)
04/09/2010ActiveEPCRA 06-2010-0505 GCC RIO GRANDE, INC.
04/08/2010ActiveFIFRA-06-2010-0303 Voluntary Purchasing Groups, Inc.
04/07/2010ActiveCAA-03-2010-0254 Baxter Investment Group, Inc. and Edward Klinger d/b/a E.J. Proper ty Cleanup & Salvage (Gulden Site)
04/07/2010ActiveCWA-03-2010-0027 PA Depart. of Corrections, State Correctional Institution at Dallas (SCAFO)
04/07/2010ActiveCWA-06-2010-2712 Pointe-aux-Chenes Marina
04/06/2010ClosedCAA-04-2010-1515(b) Lokey Homebuilders Company, Inc.
04/06/2010ActiveCWA-07-2010-0039 City of Cardwell
04/06/2010ClosedFIFRA-04-2010-3008(b) Envirofoam Technologies, Inc.
04/06/2010ClosedFIFRA-04-2010-3031(b) Wellman, Inc.
04/06/2010ClosedFIFRA-05-2010-0011 US Biologics, Inc., Enviro-Green, Sporiclean, LLC, and Nicholas W. Martello (Westlake, Ohio)
04/06/2010ClosedFIFRA-05-2010-0012 TC Bauer Company (Chicago, Illinois)
04/06/2010ClosedTSCA-04-2010-2700(b) Falcon Property Management
04/06/2010ClosedTSCA-04-2010-2711(b) Benchmark Rollingwood Apartment, LP
04/06/2010ClosedTSCA-04-2010-2715(b) Brookside West, LLC
04/30/2010ActiveRCRA-03-2010-0255 Samad Corp. (Minnesota Avenue Citgo) Administrative Complaint (RCRA)
04/30/2010ClosedSDWA-06-2010-1349 Burntwood Court
04/29/2010ClosedCAA-07-2010-0022 Old Monroe Elevator & Supply Co
04/29/2010ActiveClass I - CWA 06-2010-4804 Mark Humphrey Oil and Gas
04/29/2010ClosedTSCA-04-2010-2702(b) ARCO Realty Company
04/29/2010ClosedTSCA-04-2010-2710(b) Apexical, Inc.
04/29/2010ClosedTSCA-04-2010-2714(b) Preston Chase Apartments
04/28/2010ClosedCWA-05-2010-0011 Greenville Livestock, Inc. (Centralia, Illinois)
04/28/2010ClosedCWA-07-2010-0008 Blue Springs Development, LLC
04/28/2010ClosedCWA-07-2010-0052 Upland Wings, Inc
04/28/2010ClosedRCRA-07-2010-0011 Brown Transfer and Storage Company
04/28/2010ActiveSDWA-07-2010-0008 Butler County Rural Water District #7
04/28/2010ActiveTSCA(SUB)-08-2010-0003 JERRY FAULCONER, BURLY SEAL PRODUCTS COMPANY
04/27/2010ClosedCAA 06-2010-3564 City of Baytown Northeast District Wastewater Treatment Plant
04/27/2010ClosedCWA-04-2010-4504(b) Lexinton Sewage Treatment Plant
04/27/2010ClosedCWA-04-2010-4509(b) Pontotoc Union Lee Alliance and Eutaw Construction Company, Inc.
04/27/2010ClosedCWA-04-2010-5009 Briggs & Stratton
04/27/2010ClosedCWA-04-2010-5011 D L K Trucking
04/27/2010ClosedCWA-04-2010-5012 Yadkin Valley Paving, Inc.
04/27/2010ClosedCWA-04-2010-5013(b) Shriners Hospitals
04/26/2010ClosedCAA-07-2010-0018 City of Columbus Wastewater Treatment Facility
04/26/2010ActiveSDWA-07-2010-0004 Butler County Rural Water District #1
04/26/2010ActiveSDWA-07-2010-0005 Butler County Rural Water District #2
04/26/2010ActiveSDWA-07-2010-0006 Butler County Rural Water District #3
04/26/2010ActiveSDWA-07-2010-0007 Butler County Rural Water District #6
04/26/2010ActiveSDWA-07-2010-0009 Franklin County Rural Water District #4
04/26/2010ActiveSDWA-07-2010-0010 Labette County Rural Water District #6
04/26/2010ActiveSDWA-07-2010-0011 Leavenworth County Rural Water District #5
04/26/2010ActiveSDWA-07-2010-0012 Leavenworth County Rural Water District #8
04/26/2010ActiveSDWA-07-2010-0014 City of Salina
04/26/2010ActiveSDWA-07-2010-0015 Saline County Rural Water District #3
04/26/2010ActiveSDWA-07-2010-0016 City of Towanda
04/23/2010ClosedCWA-04-2010-4506(b) Crescent Resources, LLC
04/23/2010ClosedRCRA-05-2010-0015 Mercury Vapor Processing Technologies Inc., a/k/a River Shannon Recycling -- INSTALLMENTS -- (Riverdale, Illinois)
04/22/2010ClosedCWA-05-2010-0010 Seminole Stone, Inc. (Jasper, Indiana)
04/22/2010ClosedCWA-08-2010-0012 ROMAN CATHOLIC BISHOP OF GREAT FALLS AND ST. LABRE INDIAN SCHOOL EDUCATIONAL ASSOCIATION, PRETTY EAGLE SCHOOL
04/22/2010ClosedSDWA-08-2010-0038 BBQ - 5 LLC., OWNER OF Q ROADHOUSE
04/22/2010ClosedTSCA-03-2010-0109 Greater Grace World Outreach, Inc., SCAFO $0. (TSCA)
04/21/2010ClosedCAA-04-2010-1513(b) Forsyth Grading and Hauling, LLC
04/21/2010ClosedCAA-04-2010-8007(b) West Wilson Utility District
04/21/2010ClosedCAA-04-2010-8008(b) Lewisburg Water Treatment Plant
04/21/2010ClosedCWA-08-2010-0011 ROYAL FLUSH SEPTIC SERVICE, INC.
04/20/2010ActiveCERCLA-07-2010-0005 Chamberlain Manufacturing Site
04/20/2010ActiveCWA-07-2010-0091 Portage Des Sioux, MO



Local Navigation




Jump to main content.